Группа A

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Бельгия 10 8 2 0 18-4 +14 26
2 Хорватия 10 5 2 3 12-9 +3 17
3 Сербия 10 4 2 4 18-11 +7 14
4 Шотландия 10 3 2 5 8-12 -4 11
5 Уэльс 10 3 1 6 9-20 -11 10
6 Македония 10 2 1 7 7-16 -9 7
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 21:15 Хорватия 1 : 0 Македония
07.09.2012 21:45 Уэльс 0 : 2 Бельгия
08.09.2012 17:00 Шотландия 0 : 0 Сербия
11.09.2012 21:30 Сербия 6 : 1 Уэльс
11.09.2012 21:45 Бельгия 1 : 1 Хорватия
11.09.2012 22:00 Шотландия 1 : 1 Македония
12.10.2012 21:30 Сербия 0 : 3 Бельгия
12.10.2012 21:30 Македония 1 : 2 Хорватия
12.10.2012 21:45 Уэльс 2 : 1 Шотландия
16.10.2012 21:00 Хорватия 2 : 0 Уэльс
16.10.2012 21:30 Македония 1 : 0 Сербия
16.10.2012 21:45 Бельгия 2 : 0 Шотландия
22.03.2013 19:00 Хорватия 2 : 0 Сербия
22.03.2013 21:45 Македония 0 : 2 Бельгия
22.03.2013 22:00 Шотландия 1 : 2 Уэльс
26.03.2013 21:30 Сербия 2 : 0 Шотландия
26.03.2013 21:45 Бельгия 1 : 0 Македония
26.03.2013 21:45 Уэльс 1 : 2 Хорватия
07.06.2013 21:15 Хорватия 0 : 1 Шотландия
07.06.2013 21:45 Бельгия 2 : 1 Сербия
06.09.2013 20:00 Македония 2 : 1 Уэльс
06.09.2013 21:45 Сербия 1 : 1 Хорватия
06.09.2013 22:00 Шотландия 0 : 2 Бельгия
10.09.2013 21:30 Македония 1 : 2 Шотландия
10.09.2013 21:45 Уэльс 0 : 3 Сербия
11.10.2013 19:00 Хорватия 1 : 2 Бельгия
11.10.2013 21:45 Уэльс 1 : 0 Македония
15.10.2013 21:30 Сербия 5 : 1 Македония
15.10.2013 22:00 Бельгия 1 : 1 Уэльс
15.10.2013 22:00 Шотландия 2 : 0 Хорватия

Группа B

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Италия 10 6 4 0 19-9 +10 22
2 Дания 10 4 4 2 17-12 +5 16
3 Чехия 10 4 3 3 13-9 +4 15
4 Болгария 10 3 4 3 14-9 +5 13
5 Армения 10 4 1 5 12-13 -1 13
6 Мальта 10 1 0 9 5-28 -23 3
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 21:00 Мальта 0 : 1 Армения
07.09.2012 21:45 Болгария 2 : 2 Италия
08.09.2012 21:15 Дания 0 : 0 Чехия
11.09.2012 21:00 Болгария 1 : 0 Армения
11.09.2012 21:45 Италия 2 : 0 Мальта
12.10.2012 19:00 Чехия 3 : 1 Мальта
12.10.2012 20:00 Армения 1 : 3 Италия
12.10.2012 21:00 Болгария 1 : 1 Дания
16.10.2012 21:00 Чехия 0 : 0 Болгария
16.10.2012 21:45 Италия 3 : 1 Дания
22.03.2013 18:00 Болгария 6 : 0 Мальта
22.03.2013 21:30 Чехия 0 : 3 Дания
26.03.2013 18:00 Армения 0 : 3 Чехия
26.03.2013 21:15 Дания 1 : 1 Болгария
26.03.2013 21:45 Мальта 0 : 2 Италия
07.06.2013 19:00 Армения 0 : 1 Мальта
07.06.2013 21:45 Чехия 0 : 0 Италия
11.06.2013 21:15 Дания 0 : 4 Армения
06.09.2013 19:00 Чехия 1 : 2 Армения
06.09.2013 21:00 Мальта 1 : 2 Дания
06.09.2013 21:45 Италия 1 : 0 Болгария
10.09.2013 19:00 Армения 0 : 1 Дания
10.09.2013 21:00 Мальта 1 : 2 Болгария
10.09.2013 21:45 Италия 2 : 1 Чехия
11.10.2013 18:00 Армения 2 : 1 Болгария
11.10.2013 20:30 Мальта 1 : 4 Чехия
11.10.2013 21:15 Дания 2 : 2 Италия
15.10.2013 21:15 Болгария 0 : 1 Чехия
15.10.2013 21:15 Дания 6 : 0 Мальта
15.10.2013 21:45 Италия 2 : 2 Армения

Группа C

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Германия 10 9 1 0 36-10 +26 28
2 Швеция 10 6 2 2 19-14 +5 20
3 Австрия 10 5 2 3 20-10 +10 17
4 Ирландия 10 4 2 4 16-17 -1 14
5 Казахстан 10 1 2 7 6-21 -15 5
6 Фарерские острова 10 0 1 9 4-29 -25 1
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 19:00 Казахстан 1 : 2 Ирландия
07.09.2012 21:45 Германия 3 : 0 Фарерские острова
11.09.2012 21:30 Швеция 2 : 0 Казахстан
11.09.2012 21:30 Австрия 1 : 2 Германия
12.10.2012 19:00 Казахстан 0 : 0 Австрия
12.10.2012 19:00 Фарерские острова 1 : 2 Швеция
12.10.2012 21:45 Ирландия 1 : 6 Германия
16.10.2012 21:00 Фарерские острова 1 : 4 Ирландия
16.10.2012 21:30 Австрия 4 : 0 Казахстан
16.10.2012 21:45 Германия 4 : 4 Швеция
22.03.2013 20:00 Казахстан 0 : 3 Германия
22.03.2013 21:30 Австрия 6 : 0 Фарерские острова
22.03.2013 21:45 Швеция 0 : 0 Ирландия
26.03.2013 21:45 Германия 4 : 1 Казахстан
26.03.2013 21:45 Ирландия 2 : 2 Австрия
07.06.2013 21:45 Австрия 2 : 1 Швеция
07.06.2013 21:45 Ирландия 3 : 0 Фарерские острова
11.06.2013 20:15 Швеция 2 : 0 Фарерские острова
06.09.2013 18:00 Казахстан 2 : 1 Фарерские острова
06.09.2013 21:45 Ирландия 1 : 2 Швеция
06.09.2013 21:45 Германия 3 : 0 Австрия
10.09.2013 19:00 Казахстан 0 : 1 Швеция
10.09.2013 21:45 Фарерские острова 0 : 3 Германия
10.09.2013 21:45 Австрия 1 : 0 Ирландия
11.10.2013 20:00 Фарерские острова 1 : 1 Казахстан
11.10.2013 21:45 Германия 3 : 0 Ирландия
11.10.2013 21:45 Швеция 2 : 1 Австрия
15.10.2013 21:45 Швеция 3 : 5 Германия
15.10.2013 21:45 Ирландия 3 : 1 Казахстан
15.10.2013 21:45 Фарерские острова 0 : 3 Австрия

Группа D

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Нидерланды 10 9 1 0 34-5 +29 28
2 Румыния 10 6 1 3 19-12 +7 19
3 Венгрия 10 5 2 3 21-20 +1 17
4 Турция 10 5 1 4 16-9 +7 16
5 Эстония 10 2 1 7 6-20 -14 7
6 Андорра 10 0 0 10 0-30 -30 0
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 21:00 Эстония 0 : 2 Румыния
07.09.2012 21:30 Андорра 0 : 5 Венгрия
07.09.2012 21:30 Нидерланды 2 : 0 Турция
11.09.2012 20:30 Румыния 4 : 0 Андорра
11.09.2012 21:00 Турция 3 : 0 Эстония
11.09.2012 21:30 Венгрия 1 : 4 Нидерланды
12.10.2012 20:30 Турция 0 : 1 Румыния
12.10.2012 21:30 Нидерланды 3 : 0 Андорра
12.10.2012 21:30 Эстония 0 : 1 Венгрия
16.10.2012 20:00 Андорра 0 : 1 Эстония
16.10.2012 21:00 Румыния 1 : 4 Нидерланды
16.10.2012 21:30 Венгрия 3 : 1 Турция
22.03.2013 20:15 Андорра 0 : 2 Турция
22.03.2013 21:30 Нидерланды 3 : 0 Эстония
22.03.2013 21:30 Венгрия 2 : 2 Румыния
26.03.2013 19:00 Эстония 2 : 0 Андорра
26.03.2013 20:30 Турция 1 : 1 Венгрия
26.03.2013 21:30 Нидерланды 4 : 0 Румыния
06.09.2013 21:00 Турция 5 : 0 Андорра
06.09.2013 21:00 Румыния 3 : 0 Венгрия
06.09.2013 21:30 Эстония 2 : 2 Нидерланды
10.09.2013 21:00 Румыния 0 : 2 Турция
10.09.2013 21:30 Венгрия 5 : 1 Эстония
10.09.2013 21:30 Андорра 0 : 2 Нидерланды
11.10.2013 21:30 Андорра 0 : 4 Румыния
11.10.2013 21:30 Нидерланды 8 : 1 Венгрия
11.10.2013 21:30 Эстония 0 : 2 Турция
15.10.2013 21:00 Венгрия 2 : 0 Андорра
15.10.2013 21:00 Румыния 2 : 0 Эстония
15.10.2013 21:00 Турция 0 : 2 Нидерланды

Группа E

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Швейцария 10 7 3 0 17-6 +11 24
2 Исландия 10 5 2 3 17-15 +2 17
3 Словения 10 5 0 5 14-11 +3 15
4 Норвегия 10 3 3 4 10-13 -3 12
5 Албания 10 3 2 5 9-11 -2 11
6 Кипр 10 1 2 7 4-15 -11 5
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 21:15 Словения 0 : 2 Швейцария
07.09.2012 21:30 Албания 3 : 1 Кипр
07.09.2012 21:45 Исландия 2 : 0 Норвегия
11.09.2012 20:00 Кипр 1 : 0 Исландия
11.09.2012 21:00 Норвегия 2 : 1 Словения
11.09.2012 21:30 Швейцария 2 : 0 Албания
12.10.2012 20:00 Албания 1 : 2 Исландия
12.10.2012 21:30 Швейцария 1 : 1 Норвегия
12.10.2012 21:45 Словения 2 : 1 Кипр
16.10.2012 21:00 Кипр 1 : 3 Норвегия
16.10.2012 21:30 Исландия 0 : 2 Швейцария
16.10.2012 21:45 Албания 1 : 0 Словения
22.03.2013 19:00 Словения 1 : 2 Исландия
22.03.2013 20:00 Норвегия 0 : 1 Албания
23.03.2013 18:30 Кипр 0 : 0 Швейцария
07.06.2013 21:30 Албания 1 : 1 Норвегия
07.06.2013 22:00 Исландия 2 : 4 Словения
08.06.2013 18:30 Швейцария 1 : 0 Кипр
06.09.2013 20:00 Норвегия 2 : 0 Кипр
06.09.2013 21:30 Швейцария 4 : 4 Исландия
06.09.2013 21:30 Словения 1 : 0 Албания
10.09.2013 20:00 Норвегия 0 : 2 Швейцария
10.09.2013 21:30 Кипр 0 : 2 Словения
10.09.2013 22:00 Исландия 2 : 1 Албания
11.10.2013 21:30 Албания 1 : 2 Швейцария
11.10.2013 21:45 Словения 3 : 0 Норвегия
11.10.2013 21:45 Исландия 2 : 0 Кипр
15.10.2013 19:00 Кипр 0 : 0 Албания
15.10.2013 21:00 Норвегия 1 : 1 Исландия
15.10.2013 21:00 Швейцария 1 : 0 Словения

Группа F

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Россия 10 7 1 2 20-5 +15 22
2 Португалия 10 6 3 1 20-9 +11 21
3 Израиль 10 3 5 2 19-14 +5 14
4 Азербайджан 10 1 6 3 7-11 -4 9
5 Северная Ирландия 10 1 4 5 9-17 -8 7
6 Люксембург 10 1 3 6 7-26 -19 6
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 18:00 Россия 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия
07.09.2012 19:00 Азербайджан 1 : 1 Израиль
07.09.2012 21:45 Люксембург 1 : 2 Португалия
11.09.2012 20:00 Израиль 0 : 4 Россия
11.09.2012 21:45 Северная Ирландия 1 : 1 Люксембург
11.09.2012 22:15 Португалия 3 : 0 Азербайджан
12.10.2012 18:00 Россия 1 : 0 Португалия
12.10.2012 22:00 Люксембург 0 : 6 Израиль
16.10.2012 18:00 Россия 1 : 0 Азербайджан
16.10.2012 19:00 Израиль 3 : 0 Люксембург
16.10.2012 22:45 Португалия 1 : 1 Северная Ирландия
14.11.2012 21:45 Северная Ирландия 1 : 1 Азербайджан
22.03.2013 14:45 Израиль 3 : 3 Португалия
22.03.2013 21:15 Люксембург 0 : 0 Азербайджан
26.03.2013 19:00 Азербайджан 0 : 2 Португалия
26.03.2013 21:45 Северная Ирландия 0 : 2 Израиль
07.06.2013 19:00 Азербайджан 1 : 1 Люксембург
07.06.2013 22:45 Португалия 1 : 0 Россия
14.08.2013 21:45 Северная Ирландия 1 : 0 Россия
06.09.2013 18:30 Россия 4 : 1 Люксембург
06.09.2013 21:45 Северная Ирландия 2 : 4 Португалия
07.09.2013 20:45 Израиль 1 : 1 Азербайджан
10.09.2013 18:00 Россия 3 : 1 Израиль
10.09.2013 21:15 Люксембург 3 : 2 Северная Ирландия
11.10.2013 19:00 Азербайджан 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия
11.10.2013 21:30 Люксембург 0 : 4 Россия
11.10.2013 22:45 Португалия 1 : 1 Израиль
15.10.2013 20:00 Азербайджан 1 : 1 Россия
15.10.2013 20:00 Израиль 1 : 1 Северная Ирландия
15.10.2013 20:00 Португалия 3 : 0 Люксембург

Группа G

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Босния и Герцеговина 10 8 1 1 30-6 +24 25
2 Греция 10 8 1 1 12-4 +8 25
3 Словакия 10 3 4 3 11-10 +1 13
4 Литва 10 3 2 5 9-11 -2 11
5 Латвия 10 2 2 6 10-20 -10 8
6 Лихтенштейн 10 0 2 8 4-25 -21 2
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 20:00 Лихтенштейн 1 : 8 Босния и Герцеговина
07.09.2012 21:30 Литва 1 : 1 Словакия
07.09.2012 21:30 Латвия 1 : 2 Греция
11.09.2012 21:00 Босния и Герцеговина 4 : 1 Латвия
11.09.2012 21:15 Словакия 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн
11.09.2012 21:45 Греция 2 : 0 Литва
12.10.2012 20:30 Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Литва
12.10.2012 21:15 Словакия 2 : 1 Латвия
12.10.2012 21:45 Греция 0 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
16.10.2012 20:00 Латвия 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн
16.10.2012 21:00 Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 0 Литва
16.10.2012 21:30 Словакия 0 : 1 Греция
22.03.2013 20:30 Лихтенштейн 1 : 1 Латвия
22.03.2013 21:10 Словакия 1 : 1 Литва
22.03.2013 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 1 Греция
07.06.2013 19:30 Латвия 0 : 5 Босния и Герцеговина
07.06.2013 21:00 Лихтенштейн 1 : 1 Словакия
07.06.2013 21:45 Литва 0 : 1 Греция
06.09.2013 21:10 Латвия 2 : 1 Литва
06.09.2013 21:15 Босния и Герцеговина 0 : 1 Словакия
06.09.2013 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0 : 1 Греция
10.09.2013 18:30 Литва 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн
10.09.2013 21:15 Словакия 1 : 2 Босния и Герцеговина
10.09.2013 21:45 Греция 1 : 0 Латвия
11.10.2013 18:30 Литва 2 : 0 Латвия
11.10.2013 21:00 Босния и Герцеговина 4 : 1 Лихтенштейн
11.10.2013 21:45 Греция 1 : 0 Словакия
15.10.2013 20:00 Греция 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн
15.10.2013 20:00 Литва 0 : 1 Босния и Герцеговина
15.10.2013 21:10 Латвия 2 : 2 Словакия

Группа H

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Англия 10 6 4 0 31-4 +27 22
2 Украина 10 6 3 1 28-4 +24 21
3 Черногория 10 4 3 3 18-17 +1 15
4 Польша 10 3 4 3 18-12 +6 13
5 Молдова 10 3 2 5 12-17 -5 11
6 Сан-Марино 10 0 0 10 1-54 -53 0
дата время команда счёт команда  
07.09.2012 21:30 Черногория 2 : 2 Польша
07.09.2012 21:45 Молдова 0 : 5 Англия
11.09.2012 21:30 Сан-Марино 0 : 6 Черногория
11.09.2012 21:45 Польша 2 : 0 Молдова
11.09.2012 22:00 Англия 1 : 1 Украина
12.10.2012 21:00 Молдова 0 : 0 Украина
12.10.2012 22:00 Англия 5 : 0 Сан-Марино
16.10.2012 21:00 Украина 0 : 1 Черногория
16.10.2012 21:30 Сан-Марино 0 : 2 Молдова
17.10.2012 18:00 Польша 1 : 1 Англия
14.11.2012 19:00 Черногория 3 : 0 Сан-Марино
22.03.2013 21:30 Молдова 0 : 1 Черногория
22.03.2013 21:45 Польша 1 : 3 Украина
22.03.2013 22:00 Сан-Марино 0 : 8 Англия
26.03.2013 21:00 Украина 2 : 1 Молдова
26.03.2013 21:45 Польша 5 : 0 Сан-Марино
26.03.2013 22:00 Черногория 1 : 1 Англия
07.06.2013 21:15 Молдова 1 : 1 Польша
07.06.2013 21:30 Черногория 0 : 4 Украина
06.09.2013 21:00 Украина 9 : 0 Сан-Марино
06.09.2013 21:45 Польша 1 : 1 Черногория
06.09.2013 22:00 Англия 4 : 0 Молдова
10.09.2013 21:45 Сан-Марино 1 : 5 Польша
10.09.2013 21:45 Украина 0 : 0 Англия
11.10.2013 19:00 Молдова 3 : 0 Сан-Марино
11.10.2013 21:00 Украина 1 : 0 Польша
11.10.2013 22:00 Англия 4 : 1 Черногория
15.10.2013 22:00 Черногория 2 : 5 Молдова
15.10.2013 22:00 Сан-Марино 0 : 8 Украина
15.10.2013 22:00 Англия 2 : 0 Польша

Группа I

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Испания 8 6 2 0 14-3 +11 20
2 Франция 8 5 2 1 15-6 +9 17
3 Финляндия 8 2 3 3 5-9 -4 9
4 Грузия 8 1 2 5 3-10 -7 5
5 Беларусь 8 1 1 6 7-16 -9 4


Матчи

Финал

13.07. Германия 1 : 0 Аргентина

Матч за 3 место

12.07. Бразилия 0 : 3 Нидерланды
Все результаты

Результаты

  • Группа А
      И П Н П З-П О
    Бразилия 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7
    Мексика 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7
    Хорватия 3 1 0 2 6 : 6 3
    Камерун 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 0
    12.06. Бразилия 3 : 1 Хорватия
    13.06. Мексика 1 : 0 Камерун
    17.06. Бразилия 0 : 0 Мексика
    19.06. Камерун 0 : 4 Хорватия
    23.06. Камерун 1 : 4 Бразилия
    23.06. Хорватия 1 : 3 Мексика
  • Группа B
      И П Н П З-П О
    Нидерланды 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 9
    Чили 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6
    Испания 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 3
    Австралия 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 0
    13.06. Испания 1 : 5 Нидерланды
    14.06. Чили 3 : 1 Австралия
    18.06. Австралия 2 : 3 Нидерланды
    18.06. Испания 0 : 2 Чили
    23.06. Австралия 0 : 3 Испания
    23.06. Нидерланды 2 : 0 Чили
  • Группа С
      И П Н П З-П О
    Колумбия 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 9
    Греция 3 1 1 1 2 : 4 4
    Кот-д'Ивуар 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3
    Япония 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1
    14.06. Колумбия 3 : 0 Греция
    15.06. Кот-д'Ивуар 2 : 1 Япония
    19.06. Колумбия 2 : 1 Кот-д'Ивуар
    20.06. Япония 0 : 0 Греция
    24.06. Япония 1 : 4 Колумбия
    24.06. Греция 2 : 1 Кот-д'Ивуар
  • Группа D
      И П Н П З-П О
    Коста-Рика 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7
    Уругвай 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 6
    Италия 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 3
    Англия 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1
    14.06. Уругвай 1 : 3 Коста-Рика
    15.06. Англия 1 : 2 Италия
    19.06. Уругвай 2 : 1 Англия
    20.06. Италия 0 : 1 Коста-Рика
    24.06. Коста-Рика 0 : 0 Англия
    24.06. Италия 0 : 1 Уругвай
  • Группа Е
      И П Н П З-П О
    Франция 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 7
    Швейцария 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 6
    Эквадор 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
    Гондурас 3 0 0 3 1 : 8 0
    15.06. Швейцария 2 : 1 Эквадор
    15.06. Франция 3 : 0 Гондурас
    20.06. Швейцария 2 : 5 Франция
    21.06. Гондурас 1 : 2 Эквадор
    25.06. Гондурас 0 : 3 Швейцария
    25.06. Эквадор 0 : 0 Франция
  • Группа F
      И П Н П З-П О
    Аргентина 3 3 0 0 6 : 3 9
    Нигерия 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
    Босния и Герцеговина 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 3
    Иран 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1
    16.06. Аргентина 2 : 1 Босния и Герцеговина
    16.06. Иран 0 : 0 Нигерия
    21.06. Аргентина 1 : 0 Иран
    22.06. Нигерия 1 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
    25.06. Нигерия 2 : 3 Аргентина
    25.06. Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 1 Иран
  • Группа G
      И П Н П З-П О
    Германия 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7
    США 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
    Португалия 3 1 1 1 4 : 7 4
    Гана 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 1
    16.06. Германия 4 : 0 Португалия
    17.06. Гана 1 : 2 США
    21.06. Германия 2 : 2 Гана
    23.06. США 2 : 2 Португалия
    26.06. Португалия 2 : 1 Гана
    26.06. США 0 : 1 Германия
  • Группа H
      И П Н П З-П О
    Бельгия 3 3 0 0 4 : 1 9
    Алжир 3 1 1 1 6 : 5 4
    Россия 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
    Южная Корея 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1
    17.06. Бельгия 2 : 1 Алжир
    18.06. Россия 1 : 1 Южная Корея
    22.06. Бельгия 1 : 0 Россия
    22.06. Южная Корея 2 : 4 Алжир
    26.06. Алжир 1 : 1 Россия
    26.06. Южная Корея 0 : 1 Бельгия